MU WS Students of JMU Workshop for Graduate Students

第4回 ワークショップ (2018) 学生委員メンバー
Student commettee members for 4th JMU Workshop (2018) for Graduate Students

荒山 美波 M1
Minami Arayama
(Integrative Pathology 統合病理学)
Receptionist

松本 彬 M1
Hikari Matsumoto
(病態生化学 Biochemistry)
Receptionist

森下 順子 D1
Junko Morishita
(精神医学 Psychiatry)
Receptionist

君塚 悟洋 D1
Norihiro Kimizuka
(神経脳生理学 Brain & Neurophysiology)
Host chair

Fujianti D1
(分子薬理学 Molecular Pharmacology
Chair

Khurelbaatar Tsevelnorov D1
(消化器内科 Gastroenterology)
Chair

Baatarjav Chintogtokh D1
(炎症・免疫 Inflammation)
Chair

Sajjaviriya Chortip D1
(分子薬理学 Molecular Pharmacology
Chair

Ngamlertwong Nuttwadee D2
(分子薬理学 Molecular Pharmacology)
Host chair

Batjargal Khishigjargal D2
(小児科学 Pediatrics)
Time-keeper, Floor




第3回 自治医科大学 大学院生ワークショップ 学生委員メンバー
Student commettee members for 2nd JMU Workshop for Graduate Students

李 峰宇 M1
Li Fengyu
細菌学 
Bacteriology)
Time-keeper

北村 広子 M2
Hiroko Kitamura
(臨床薬理学
Clinical Pharmacology)
Receptionist

藤田 実希 M2
Miki Fujita
抗加齢医学 
Anti-aging Medicine)
Receptionist

金 美娟 D1
Meijuan Jin
皮膚科学 
Dermatology)
Chair

渡辺 純 D1
Jun Wakatabe
神経脳生理学 
Brain and Neurophysiology)
Host chair

Batjargal Khishigjargal  D1
(小児科学
Pediatrics)
Chair

Sapilvanjil Ariunaa D1 
炎症・免疫
Imflammation)
Chair


Ngamlertwong Nuttwadee D1
(分子薬理
Molecular Pharmacology)
Chair

望月 伸弥 D3
Shinya Mochizuki
(解剖学
Anatomy)
Host chair


第2回 自治医科大学 大学院生ワークショップ 学生委員メンバー
Student commettee members for 2nd JMU Workshop for Graduate Students

scm6.jpg
Meijuan Jin  M2
皮膚科学
Dermatology

smc1.jpg
Lei Wang D1
統合生理学
Integrative Physiology
Host chair

scm2.jpg
YiFei Yang D2
統合生理学
Integrative Physiology

smc8.jpg
斎藤 洋
Hiroshi Saito D1
病態生化学
Biochemistry
Chair

scm3.jpg
Chanthra Nawin D1
再生医学研究部
Regenerative Medicine
Chair

smc4.jpg
Tanit Boonsiri D1
細菌学
Bacteriology
Chair

scm5.jpg
Suvd Byambaa D3
再生医学研究部
Regenerative Medicine
Chair

smc7.jpg
小原 詩緒里
Shiori Ohara D3
幹細胞制御研究部
Stem cell regulation
Host chair

第1回 自治医科大学 大学院生ワークショップ 学生委員メンバー
Student commettee members for 1st JMU Workshop for Graduate Students

Host chair
Suvd Byambaa
Regenerative Medicine (D2)
再生医学研究部

Tanggis
Virology (D2)
ウイルス学

Chair & Time-keeper
1st half

Araya Thongnak
Stem cell regulation (D2)
幹細胞制御研究部

Tomoko Sugiyama
Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery (D4)
歯科口腔外科学

2nd half

YiFei Yang
Integrative Physiology (D1)
統合生理学

Shoma Yoshida
Brain and Neurophysiology (D1)
神経脳生理

Receptionist
Minami Ichikawa
Functional Brain Science (M2)
脳機能研究部

Araya Thongnak
Stem cell regulation (D2)
幹細胞制御研究部

Tomoko Sugiyama
Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery (D4)
歯科口腔外科学

▲ Top page